Welcome to WONDER EDUCATION
            
 
             
        OUR CENTERS      
     
MADHYA-PRADESH
  Ashok Nagar Ms. Hema Sharma
  Ashta Modern Public School
  Betul Ms. Monika Dhote
  Bhopal Mr. Ram K. Chouksey
  Bhopal Mr. Ajit Detani
  Bhopal Ms. Smriti Garde
  Bhopal Ms. Ila Porwal
  Bhopal Ms. Deepmala Singh
  Bhopal Mr. Ravi Chaturvedi
  Bhopal Ms. Aruna Kaushal Patel
  Burahanpur Mr. Shri Krishna Rakhwande
  Neemuch Mr. Sanjay Singh Tomar 
  Damoh Ms. Babita Shrivastava
  Dewas Mr. Vivek Bhatnagar
  Guna Ms. Shweta Arora
  Gwalior Mr. Pradeep Agarwal
  Gwalior Ms. Sangeeta Verma
  Gwalior Mr. Raghuvansh Mani
  Gwalior Mr. Chandra Prakash Arora
  Gwalior Ms. Babita Agrawal
  Gwalior Ms. Alka Singh Bhadoria
  Gwalior Ms. Sapna Kushwah
  Hosangabad Mr. Rajendra Upadhyay
  Indore Ms. Abha Kekre
  Indore Mr. Sanjeev Gupta
  Indore Ms. Mradula Jain
  Indore Ms. Shweta Gour
  Katni Mr. Deepika Sharma
  Katni Ms. Pragati Jain
  Khandwa Ms. Swarnlata Gupta
  Khandwa Ms. Prerna Jain
  Khargon Ms. Shilpa Tekade
  Khargon Ms. Sunidhi Vikas Jain
  Mandsour Mr. Jitendra Chouhan
  Narsinghpur Ms. Shobha Nagpure
  Neemuch Mr. Sainesh Singh Sahny
  Neemuch Mr. Rahul Khandelwal
  Neemuch Ms. Rajendra Kaur
  Rajgarh Ms. Anubha Jain
  Rajgarh Mr. Yogesh Agrawal
  Rajgarh Mr. Rishabh Nagori
  Ratlam Mr. Kamal Moonat
  Ratlam Ms. Mamta Sipni
  Sagar Ms. Rashmi Mainrai
  Satna Mr. C.A. Warghese 
  Sehore Mr. Manish Soni
  Sehore Mr. Surendra Soni
  Shajapur Mr. Dilip Kumar Sharma
  Ujjain Mr. Rakesh Sharma
  Ujjain Mr. Sandeep Joshi
  Ujjain Ms. Shefali Banger
  Ujjain Ms. Sunita Jain
  Ujjain Mr. Dilip Dhanwani
  Ujjain Mr. Shailendra Sharma
  Vidisha Mr. Pradeep Shrivastav
     
CHATTISH-GARH
  Bhilai Ms. Parakh Soni
  Bilaspur Mr. PremNarayan Pandey
  Bilaspur Ms. Kalpana Ladikar
  Bilaspur Ms. Alka Singh
  Bilaspur Ms. Ranjana Pathak
  Bilaspur Ms. Sandhya Shukla
  Bilaspur Brilliant Public School
  Durg Mr. Somesh Jain
  Durg Ms. Kiranjeet Kaur
  Durg Ms. Manju Bansal
  Durg Ms. Ekta Jain
  Durg Ms. Satya Sharma
  Durg Ms. Bina Devi Jain
  Korba Mr. A.Jayanty
  Korba Ms. Rachna Deo
  Korba Mr. Ashok Naidu
     
JHARKHAND
  Jamshedpur Mr. Parvindar Kapoor
  Jamshedpur Mr. Alok Sawa
  Jamshedpur Mr. Dhiraj Kumar Sahu
  Jamshedpur Ms. Himaja Menon
  Jamshedpur Ms. Priyanka Agrawal
  Jamshedpur Mr. Sartaj Alam Ansari
  Jamshedpur Ms. Amrita Agarwal
  Jamshedpur Ms. Daljit Sandhu
  Jamshedpur Ms. Suman Kaur Minhas
  Jamshedpur Mr. Vijay Kumar Singh
  Jamshedpur Mr. Nasim Sanjar
  Jamshedpur Ms. Anamika Mazumdar
  Jamshedpur Ms. Pushpal Uppal
  Jamshedpur Mr. Sharil Agrawal
  Jamshedpur Ms. M. Sai Kumari
  Ranchi Ms. Pushpa Chitlangia
  Ranchi Ms. Supriya Singh
  Ratu Road Prabhakar Prasad
MAHARASHATRA
  Ahmed Nagar Ms. Tanuja S. Kulkarni
  Aurangabad Ms. Sapna Mahaveer Kataria
  Beed Mr. Vilas Yadav
  Beed Mr. Vishal Dugad
  Bhusawal Mr. Neeraj Zope
  Dhule Ms. Poonam Pankaj Deore
  Jalgaon Mr. Yogesh Arun Warke
  Mumbai Mr. Rajesh Nahata
  Mumbai Ms. Nisha Dasgupta
  Nagpur Ms. Kausar Imran
  Nasik Ms. Rubeena Tahseen Sofi
  Pune Ms. Priya Konde
  Pune Ms. Swati Pradeep Bahulekar
  Sangli Ms. Sangeetha Jaikumar Bafna
  Thane Muljibhai School
UTTAR-PRADESH
  Agra Ms. Sanchita Jain
  Agra Ms. Sadia
  Agra Ms. Tulika Kapoor
  Lucknow Ms. Aruna Halder
  Lucknow Ms. Manu Gupta
BIHAR
  Patna Ms. Dipti Sinha
  Patna Mr. Badri Nath, Amrit
  Patna Ms. Asha Devi Kandoi
RAJASTHAN
  Bhilwara Mr. Amit Singhvi
  Nimbahera Mr. Abdul Ramiz
  Udaipur Mr. Anis Ahmed
GOA
  Goa Mr. Deepak Khetan
  Goa Ms. Sabino Cotta
  Vasco De Gama Ms. Sheela Pandey
ORISSA
  Cuttak Ms. Aasifa Zahur
  Jharsugura Ms. Anuradha Ghanty
KARNATAKA
  Banglore Ms. Anitha Singh
  Nijalingappa Colony Mr. Rajashakher Shari
ANDHRA-PRADESH
  Hyderabad Mr. Sharath Reddy
DELHI
  Safdergunj Ms. Veena Sood
  Rajapuri Mr. Panchraj Tripathi
  Dwarka Ms. Neha Narula
WEST-BENGAL
  Hoogly Mr. Sukhen Chandra Paul
GUJRAT
  Subhanpura Ms. Urja Unmesh Wangikar
  Ahmedabad  Mr. Pansuriya Jitendrabhai B. & Durlabh Bhai R. Patel
  Anand & Kheda Mr. Payal Samirbhai Patel
  Banaskantha Mr. Jayesh Chaudhary
  Gandhinagar Mr. Jigar S. Patel
  Ahmedabad  Mr. Mahavir Singh H. Sarvaiya
  Vadodara  Ms. Alka Nigam
  Ahmedabad  Ms. Niyati N. Gohel
  Ahmedabad  Ms. Hinu N. Rathod
  Baroda Mr. Vedang Ashwin Kumar Thakar
  Dholka Mr. Rathod Jignesh Ghanshyambhai
  Kheda Ms. Kalpita Vipulkumar Desai
  Amreli Mr. Ketan Arvindbhai Nagrecha
DUBAI
  Dubai Ms. Sushma Rampure
NEPAL
  Nepalgunj Ms. Sonali Gupta
     
             
             
Untitled Document
Home   |   About us   |   Academics   |   Franchisee   |   Events   |   Photo Gallery   |   Center Locater |   Contact us   

Copyright 2010 Wonder Education. all rights reserved. Powered by | base infotech